- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Andreas Kappis1772

Name
Andreas Kappis
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Kappis
Also known as
Kappes
Birth April 7, 1772 27 27
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Kappes
March 4, 1809 (Age 36 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Christina - View this family
himself
wife
daughter