- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Marie Bouvain1772

Name
Marie Bouvain
Given names
Marie
Surname
Bouvain
Married name
Marie Braun
Also known as
Boway Bowayin
Birth about 1772

Immigrationyes

Note: Bouvin als Kölmer in Klein-Jurlauken, Dawidehlen und Kraupischkehmen (1737) nachgewiesen, möglicher …
Birth of a son
#1
Jacob Braun
October 14, 1792 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
George Braun
November 29, 1793 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Braun
April 13, 1795 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Gottlieb Braun
August 15, 1796 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Carl Johann Braun
March 20, 1798 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Gottlieb Braun
February 21, 1800 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Christian Braun
March 13, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Christian Braun
March 13, 1802 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#9
David Ferdinand Braun
January 19, 1805 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Johann Ferdinand Braun
May 25, 1807 (Age 35 years)
Religion
reformiert

Family with Johann Braun - View this family
husband
herself
son
14 months
son
16 months
daughter
16 months
son
19 months
son
23 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
Johann Braun + Louise Roussel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
2 years
step-son
4 years
step-son