- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

AKG

Anna Katharina Gropp1777

Name
Anna Katharina Gropp
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Gropp
Also known as
Екатерина Андреевна Гропп
Birth 1777

Birth of a son
#1
Nikolai Leontjewitsch Benois
July 13, 1813 (Age 36 years)
Number of childrenLouis Jules César Auguste BenoisView this family
18