- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

LJCAB

Louis Jules César Auguste Benois1770

Name
Louis Jules César Auguste Benois
Given names
Louis Jules César Auguste
Surname
Benois
Also known as
Леонтий Бенуа
Birth 1770
Birth of a son
#1
Nikolai Leontjewitsch Benois
July 13, 1813 (Age 43 years)
Wappen

Number of childrenAnna Katharina GroppView this family
18