- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Sophia Curt1735

Name
Sophia Curt
Given names
Sophia
Surname
Curt
Also known as
Custer Küster Kurth Kurthen Lordt
Birth estimated 1735
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Dorothea Sophia Simdorn
September 8, 1769 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Carl Simborn - View this family
husband
herself
daughter