- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Joseph Antonius Hobbacher1775

Name
Joseph Antonius Hobbacher
Given names
Joseph Antonius
Surname
Hobbacher
Also known as
Hoppacher
Birth March 23, 1775 30 30
Birth of a son
#1
Franziscus Hobbacher
August 10, 1811 (Age 36 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Katharina Mair - View this family
himself
wife
son