- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Marie Catharine Betz1782

Name
Marie Catharine Betz
Given names
Marie Catharine
Surname
Betz
Also known as
Bez Betzen
Birth November 22, 1782 27 27
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hummel
September 28, 1806 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Rosine Catharine Hummel
March 10, 1808 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Hummel
July 5, 1809 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Hummel
March 31, 1811 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Heinrich Hummel
April 13, 1813 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Gottlieb Heinrich Hummel
February 19, 1816 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich “Glaserhummel” Hummel - View this family
husband
herself
son
17 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
21 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son