- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Karolina Schulz1864

Name
Karolina Schulz
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Schuler
Married name
Karolina Schock
Birth March 12, 1864
Note: andere Quelle: 12.3.1857
Family with Gottfried Schock - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
Gottfried Schock + Dorothea Schwalm - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
Private