- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Eva Rosina Rappin1802

Name
Eva Rosina Rappin
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Rappin
Also known as
Eva Regina Raben
Married name
Eva Rosina Laier
Birth July 29, 1802 46 43
Birth of a daughter
#1
Christiana Bareth
January 10, 1825 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margaretha Laier
December 26, 1833 (Age 31 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Georg Laier - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Family with Bareth - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Johann Georg Laier + - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Johann Georg Laier + Margaretha Heisser - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter