- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Margaretha Eva Schazin1690

Name
Margaretha Eva Schazin
Given names
Margaretha Eva
Surname
Schazin
Also known as
Schatz
Birth November 7, 1690 30 32
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Caspar Schiller
October 27, 1723 (Age 32 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Schiller - View this family
husband
herself
son