- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Hans Reychlin1522

Name
Hans Reychlin
Given names
Hans
Surname
Reychlin
Also known as
Reuchlin Reichlin Reichle
Birth about 1522
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Jörg Reychlin
about 1561 (Age 39 years)
Hans Reychlin + … … - View this family
himself
son