- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Josua Heckher1610

Name
Josua Heckher
Given names
Josua
Surname
Heckher
Also known as
Häcker Haecker
Birth 1610 33 30
Christening January 22, 1610
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Jacob Heckher
July 25, 1643 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Father’s family with Barbara Ebinger - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Margarethe Burr - View this family
himself
wife
son