- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Margaretha Wolffanglin1759

Name
Anna Margaretha Wolffanglin
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Wolffanglin
Also known as
Wolfangel
Birth November 13, 1759 24 24
Christening December 13, 1759 (Age 30 days)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Friedrich Häcker
November 16, 1781 (Age 22 years)
Address: Sorgenmühle (Mahlmühle)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Martin Häcker
September 27, 1786 (Age 26 years)
Klage

Note: ihr Schwiegervater habe sie eine "Hex und Hur" genannt
Number of childrenGeorg Friedrich HäckerView this family
7

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Georg Friedrich Häcker - View this family
husband
herself
son
5 years
son
Johann Martin Häcker
Birth: September 27, 1786 34 26Nussdorf, Vaihingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany