- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Jakob Ferch1811

Name
Johann Jakob Ferch
Given names
Johann Jakob
Surname
Ferch
Also known as
Förch
Birth December 9, 1811 18
Birth of a sisterChristiana Catharina Ferch
July 4, 1819 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Daniel Hasenfuss
December 3, 1820 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMaria Elisabeth Hasenfuss
August 24, 1822 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-sisterRosina Magdalena Hasenfuss
May 24, 1824 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a half-brotherChristian Friedrich Hasenfuss
June 20, 1826 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a half-sisterEva Maria Hasenfuss
May 10, 1829 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHasenfuss
June 24, 1833 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Jakob Hasenfuss
October 24, 1834 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a half-brotherCarl Philipp Hasenfuss
April 4, 1837 (Age 25 years)
Familienstand
ledig
1867 (Age 55 years)

Family with parents - View this family
mother
himself
8 years
younger sister
Mother’s family with Johann Daniel Hasenfuss - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
21 months
half-sister
21 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
4 years
half-brother
16 months
half-brother
2 years
half-brother