- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Katharina Bihlmayer1825

Name
Katharina Bihlmayer
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Bihlmayer
Also known as
Buehlmeier
Married name
Katharina Merz
Birth June 19, 1825 42 38
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Merz
December 5, 1849 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Helena Katharina Merz
March 18, 1851 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Merz
September 20, 1853 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabeth Merz
December 11, 1867 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Katharina Merz

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
Family with Gottfried Merz - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
Dorothea Merz
Birth: December 5, 1849 23 24Gnadental (Dolinovka), , Bessarabia, Ukraine
15 months
daughter
3 years
son
Christoph Merz
Birth: September 20, 1853 27 28Gnadental (Dolinovka), , Bessarabia, Ukraine
14 years
daughter
Elisabeth Merz
Birth: December 11, 1867 41 42Gnadental (Dolinovka), , Bessarabia, Ukraine