- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Margaretha Halbgewachs1762

Name
Anna Margaretha Halbgewachs
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Halbgewachs
Also known as
Halbgewachsen
Birth March 12, 1762
Birth of a son
#1
Gottlieb Schaefer
December 28, 1783 (Age 21 years)
Family with Philipp Bernhard Schaefer - View this family
husband
herself
son
Philipp Bernhard Schaefer + Caroline Jacobine Schwegler - View this family
husband
husband’s wife