- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Kieß1835

Name
Kieß
Surname
Kieß
Also known as
Kiess
Birth estimated 1835

Birth of a son
#1
Fritz Kieß
estimated 1860 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Juliane Kieß
estimated 1862 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Katharina Kieß
estimated 1863 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Justine Kieß
1865 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Ernst Kieß
estimated 1880 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sophie Kieß
estimated 1885 (Age 50 years)
Family with - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
daughter
Private
son
6 years
daughter
daughter
Private