- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Katharina Kieß1863

Name
Katharina Kieß
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Kieß
Also known as
Kiess

Katharina Kieß

Name
Katharina Kieß
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Kieß
Birth estimated 1863 28 23
Birth of a sisterJustine Kieß
1865 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherErnst Kieß
estimated 1880 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a sisterSophie Kieß
estimated 1885 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Pauline Schmidt
1886 (Age 23 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
sister
Private
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Johannes Schmidt - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
son
Private