- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Jacobina Geckle1784

Name
Jacobina Geckle
Given names
Jacobina
Surname
Geckle
Also known as
Gekle Gecklin Geklin
Birth October 9, 1784 24 24
Christening October 10, 1784 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherJakob Bernard Geckle
about 1785 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherJakob Fridrich Geckle
May 14, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJakob Fridrich Geckle
May 15, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherChristian Friederich Geckle
November 10, 1789 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherChristian Friederich Geckle
November 11, 1789 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Philipp Jakob Geckle
about 1790 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Friderich Geckle
January 28, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Friderich Geckle
January 30, 1793 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Geckle
March 26, 1796 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterElisabetha Geckle
March 27, 1796 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherLudwig Friderich Geckle
March 4, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherLudwig Friderich Geckle
March 4, 1798 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterGeckle
January 18, 1802 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Brombach
1805 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Konstantin Brombach
1808 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Friederich Brombach
1810 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Friedrich Brombach
1811 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Friederika Brombach
1813 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
15 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Geckle
Birth: January 18, 1802 41 42Bernbach, Herrenalb, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Hermann Brombach - View this family
husband
herself
son
Johann Brombach
Birth: 1805 32 20Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
4 years
son
Konstantin Brombach
Birth: 1808 35 23Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
3 years
son
Friederich Brombach
Birth: 1810 37 25Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
2 years
son
3 years
daughter