- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Heinrich Kuehlbauch1788

Name
Heinrich Kuehlbauch
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Kuehlbauch
Also known as
Kiehlbauch
Birth estimated 1788
Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Kiehlbauch
January 22, 1826 (Age 38 years)