- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Theiss Elßenhanß1550

Name
Theiss Elßenhanß
Given names
Theiss
Surname
Elßenhanß
Also known as
Elsenhans Elssenhanss
Birth estimated 1550
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Elßenhanß
estimated 1570 (Age 20 years)
Theiss Elßenhanß + … … - View this family
himself
daughter