- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Maria Elßenhanß1570

Name
Maria Elßenhanß
Given names
Maria
Surname
Elßenhanß
Also known as
Elsenhans Elssenhanss
Birth estimated 1570 20
Birth of a son
#1
Bernhard Kuebler
July 31, 1618 (Age 48 years)