- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Hanß Jacob Österlen1630

Name
Hanß Jacob Österlen
Given names
Hanß Jacob
Surname
Österlen
Also known as
Österlin Österle Oesterle
Birth estimated 1630
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Österlen
June 19, 1670 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margaretha Österlin
November 29, 1671 (Age 41 years)