- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Erdmann Bresch1826

Name
Johann Erdmann Bresch
Given names
Johann Erdmann
Surname
Bresch
Also known as
Jan Erdmann Bresz
Birth July 20, 1826 48 46
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Augustine Bresch
February 4, 1846 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Reinhold Bresch
1847 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Pauline Bresch
1848 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ernestine Bresch
1851 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Berta Bresch
December 24, 1859 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Henrietta Bresch
1862 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Jacob Julius Bresch
between 1863 and 1864 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johann Gottlieb Bresch
March 23, 1864 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Gottlieb Bresch

Birth of a daughter
#10
Emilie Bresch

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
15 years
himself
Family with Johanna Wilhelmine Steinke - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
son
Private
son
daughter
daughter
Family with Anna Elisabeth Zeidler - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
3 years
son
15 months
son
son
Private