- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Andreas Schoepp1870

Name
Andreas Schoepp
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Schoepp
Also known as
Schepp
Birth estimated 1870

Family with Pauline Zwiki - View this family
himself
wife
Pauline Zwiki
Birth: May 28, 1873 35 31Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
daughter
Private