- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Dorothea Dalke1867

Name
Dorothea Dalke
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Dalke
Also known as
Talko
Married name
Dorothea Zwiki
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Louisa Dalke
Birth: September 14, 1857 24 20Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
elder brother
Friedrich Dalke
Birth: January 29, 1860 27 23Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
17 months
elder brother
Andreas Dalke
Birth: July 11, 1861 28 24Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
elder brother
Georg Dalke
Birth: December 5, 1863 30 27Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
3 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
Christina Dalke
Birth: May 1, 1873 40 36Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
3 years
younger sister
Elisabethe Dalke
Birth: February 4, 1876 43 39rossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
16 months
younger brother
Gottlieb Dalke
Birth: May 24, 1877 44 40rossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
18 months
younger brother
Johann Dalke
Birth: November 24, 1878 45 42rossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
Mother’s family with Jakob Weissenburger - View this family
step-father
mother
Divorce: estimated 1857
Family with Henri Zwiki - View this family
husband
Henri Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
child
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private