- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Dorothea Catharina Zuern1800

Name
Dorothea Catharina Zuern
Given names
Dorothea Catharina
Surname
Zuern
Also known as
Zorn
Married name
Dorothea Catharina Allerdings
Birth estimated 1800 38 27
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Adam Allerdings
March 1, 1838 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Georg Allerdings - View this family
husband
herself
son