- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Katharina Nesslin1678

Name
Anna Katharina Nesslin
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Nesslin
Also known as
Nestle
Birth May 30, 1678 24 30
Birth of a brotherHanß Martin Nestlin
October 2, 1681 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Nesslin
March 26, 1683 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBartholomäus Nestlin
January 10, 1688 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Georg Schoettle
January 1, 1700 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Michael Schoettle
February 18, 1701 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Margaretha Schoettle
September 10, 1702 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Hans Martin Schoettle
October 4, 1704 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Catharina Schoettle
February 7, 1706 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Maria Schoettle
July 9, 1707 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Simon Schoettle
February 10, 1709 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Simon Schoettle
April 4, 1711 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Lorenz Schoettle
June 4, 1713 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Gottfried Schoettle
May 9, 1716 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Batholomeus Schoettle
July 6, 1719 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#12
Christof Schoettle
November 28, 1721 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#13
Anna Barbara Schoettle
July 1, 1723 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
20 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Family with Lorenz Schoettle - View this family
husband
herself
son
14 months
son
19 months
daughter
2 years
son
16 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
19 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
19 months
daughter