- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Christina Ludwig1808

Name
Christina Ludwig
Given names
Christina
Surname
Ludwig
Also known as
Ladwig
Married name
Christina Neumann
Birth about 1808
Birth of a son
#1
Gottlieb Steinke
about 1830 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
August Steinke
about 1832 (Age 24 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Karl Neumann - View this family
husband
herself
Family with Johann Steinke - View this family
husband
herself
son
3 years
son
Karl Neumann + Henriette Arndt - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
16 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
Friedrich Neumann
Birth: March 16, 1845 40 35Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
2 years
step-daughter
Friederika Neumann
Birth: May 12, 1847 42 37Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Karl Neumann
Birth: August 29, 1851 46 41Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
2 years
step-daughter
Maria Katharina Neumann
Birth: September 1, 1853 48 43Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,