- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Stephan Zwiki1857

Name
Stephan Zwiki
Given names
Stephan
Surname
Zwiki
Also known as
Etienne
Birth January 9, 1857 26 27
Birth of a brotherSamuel Zwiki
October 9, 1860 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSamuel Zwiki
July 16, 1862 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterHanna Zwiki
May 11, 1864 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterSibilla Zwiki
January 30, 1866 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherKarl Zwiki
July 29, 1867 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Zwiki
July 15, 1869 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodor Zwiki
May 10, 1871 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherHenri Zwiki
August 1872 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterErnestine Zwiki
November 5, 1873 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterLydia Dorothee Zwiki
September 14, 1875 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Zwiki
December 1, 1884 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mathilde Zwiki
December 31, 1887 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Pauline Zwiki
May 13, 1889 (Age 32 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Jules Zwiki
Birth: September 12, 1852 22 22Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
4 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Samuel Zwiki
Birth: October 9, 1860 30 30Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
21 months
younger brother
Samuel Zwiki
Birth: July 16, 1862 32 32Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
younger sister
Hanna Zwiki
Birth: May 11, 1864 33 34Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
21 months
younger sister
Sibilla Zwiki
Birth: January 30, 1866 35 36Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
18 months
younger brother
Karl Zwiki
Birth: July 29, 1867 37 37Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
younger sister
Marie Zwiki
Birth: July 15, 1869 39 39Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
younger brother
Theodor Zwiki
Birth: May 10, 1871 40 41Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
16 months
younger brother
Henri Zwiki
Birth: August 1872 42 42Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
15 months
younger sister
Ernestine Zwiki
Birth: November 5, 1873 43 43Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
younger sister
Lydia Dorothee Zwiki
Birth: September 14, 1875 45 45Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Henriette Keybe - View this family
himself
wife
son
Zwiki
Birth: December 1, 1884 27 21Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Margarethe Ottenbacher - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Mathilde Zwiki
Birth: December 31, 1887 30 29Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
16 months
daughter
Pauline Zwiki
Birth: May 13, 1889 32 31Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
son
Private