- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Pierre Zwiki1866

Name
Pierre Zwiki
Given names
Pierre
Surname
Zwiki
Also known as
Peter
Birth July 3, 1866 28 24
Birth of a brotherHenri Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCaroline Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJonathan Zwiki
November 1870 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterPauline Zwiki
May 28, 1873 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Zwiki
February 4, 1880 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJacob Zwiki
November 19, 1881 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a half-sisterSophie Caroline Zwiki
March 24, 1883 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAugustine Jeanne Zwiki
December 10, 1884 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a half-sisterLouise Zwiki
October 16, 1886 (Age 20 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Leander Zwiki
Birth: April 13, 1863 25 20Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Henri Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
younger sister
Caroline Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
younger brother
Jonathan Zwiki
Birth: November 1870 33 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
younger sister
Pauline Zwiki
Birth: May 28, 1873 35 31Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
Johann Zwiki
Birth: February 4, 1880 42 37Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Father’s family with Barbara Zweigle - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Jacob Zwiki
Birth: November 19, 1881 44 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
16 months
half-sister
Sophie Caroline Zwiki
Birth: March 24, 1883 45 30Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
21 months
half-sister
Augustine Jeanne Zwiki
Birth: December 10, 1884 47 32Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
half-sister
Louise Zwiki
Birth: October 16, 1886 49 33Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Marie Dalke - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private