- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Dorothea Meinzer1842

Name
Dorothea Meinzer
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Meinzer
Also known as
Dorothee Mentzer Mainzer
Married name
Dorothea Zwiki
Birth April 30, 1842 42 33
Birth of a brotherPeter Meinzer
January 13, 1845 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterCharlotte Meinzer
January 14, 1850 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Meinzer
estimated 1851 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterSophie Meinzer
January 6, 1853 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterCharlotte Meinzer
September 1, 1855 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Leander Zwiki
April 13, 1863 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pierre Zwiki
July 3, 1866 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Henri Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Caroline Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Jonathan Zwiki
November 1870 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Pauline Zwiki
May 28, 1873 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Zwiki
February 4, 1880 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
Barbara Meinzer
Birth: June 11, 1835 35 26Alexanderhilf (Dobroaleksandrovka), Cherson, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
elder sister
Louise Meinzer
Birth: November 7, 1837 37 28Alexanderhilf (Dobroaleksandrovka), Cherson, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
elder brother
Philipp Meinzer
Birth: February 5, 1840 40 30Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Charlotte Meinzer
Birth: January 14, 1850 49 40Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Sophie Meinzer
Birth: January 6, 1853 52 43Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
3 years
younger sister
Charlotte Meinzer
Birth: September 1, 1855 55 46Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
Family with Leandre Zwiki - View this family
husband
herself
son
Leander Zwiki
Birth: April 13, 1863 25 20Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
son
2 years
son
Henri Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
daughter
Caroline Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
son
Jonathan Zwiki
Birth: November 1870 33 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
daughter
Pauline Zwiki
Birth: May 28, 1873 35 31Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
son
Private
son
Private
son
Johann Zwiki
Birth: February 4, 1880 42 37Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Leandre Zwiki + Barbara Zweigle - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Jacob Zwiki
Birth: November 19, 1881 44 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
16 months
step-daughter
Sophie Caroline Zwiki
Birth: March 24, 1883 45 30Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
21 months
step-daughter
Augustine Jeanne Zwiki
Birth: December 10, 1884 47 32Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
step-daughter
Louise Zwiki
Birth: October 16, 1886 49 33Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia