- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Leandre Zwiki1837

Name
Leandre Zwiki
Given names
Leandre
Surname
Zwiki
Also known as
Leander Friedrich
Birth September 24, 1837 43 32
Birth of a sisterSophie Zwiki
July 26, 1840 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterErnestine Zwiki
August 3, 1842 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterCaroline Zwiki
October 7, 1844 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Zwiki
December 9, 1847 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Leander Zwiki
April 13, 1863 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pierre Zwiki
July 3, 1866 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Henri Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Caroline Zwiki
October 26, 1868 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Jonathan Zwiki
November 1870 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Pauline Zwiki
May 28, 1873 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Zwiki
February 4, 1880 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Jacob Zwiki
November 19, 1881 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Sophie Caroline Zwiki
March 24, 1883 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Augustine Jeanne Zwiki
December 10, 1884 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Louise Zwiki
October 16, 1886 (Age 49 years)
Fact
Schaboer Dorfbewohner [шабски поселяни]

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
22 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Johanna Imubati - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Jean Henri Zwiki
Birth: May 1824 30 29Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Dorothea Meinzer - View this family
himself
wife
son
Leander Zwiki
Birth: April 13, 1863 25 20Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
son
2 years
son
Henri Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
daughter
Caroline Zwiki
Birth: October 26, 1868 31 26Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
son
Jonathan Zwiki
Birth: November 1870 33 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
daughter
Pauline Zwiki
Birth: May 28, 1873 35 31Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
son
Private
son
Private
son
Johann Zwiki
Birth: February 4, 1880 42 37Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Barbara Zweigle - View this family
himself
wife
son
Jacob Zwiki
Birth: November 19, 1881 44 28Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
16 months
daughter
Sophie Caroline Zwiki
Birth: March 24, 1883 45 30Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
21 months
daughter
Augustine Jeanne Zwiki
Birth: December 10, 1884 47 32Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
22 months
daughter
Louise Zwiki
Birth: October 16, 1886 49 33Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Friedrich Berg + Barbara Zweigle - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-son
Friedrich Berg
Birth: April 22, 1877 24Sofiental (Sofiyivka), Odes'ka, Bessarabia, Ukraine